Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Badungalgar

Map of Gora Badungalgar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badungal Ghar,Badūngal Ghar,Gora Badungalgar,kwh bdwngl,كوهٔ بدونگل, Gora Badungalgar

Gora Badungalgar

Welcome to the Gora Badungalgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Badungalgar. See Gora Badungalgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Badungalgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Badungalgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Gora Badungalgar
Places near Gora Badungalgar

Online Dating

Gora Badungalgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Badungalgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Badungalgar, Afghanistan