Main → Afghanistan → Other → kwtl ghashy

Map of kwtl ghashy Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghase Kandaw,Ghashe Kandaw,Ghashe Kandow,Ghāshē Kanḏaw,Ghās̲h̲ē Kanḏow,Ghāšē Kandaw,kwtl ghashy,كوتلٔ غاشی, كوتلٔ غاشی

kwtl ghashy

Welcome to the kwtl ghashy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوتلٔ غاشی. See kwtl ghashy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوتلٔ غاشی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwtl ghashy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near kwtl ghashy
Places near kwtl ghashy

Online Dating

kwtl ghashy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwtl ghashy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwtl ghashy, Afghanistan