Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Terakay

Map of Gora Terakay Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Terakay,Terakay, Gora Terakay

Gora Terakay

Welcome to the Gora Terakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Terakay. See Gora Terakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Terakay area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Terakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gora Terakay
Places near Gora Terakay

Online Dating

Gora Terakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Terakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Terakay, Afghanistan