Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Mazrinkasgar

Map of Gora Mazrinkasgar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mazrinkasgar,Mazrinkas Ghar,Mazṟīnkās Ghar, Gora Mazrinkasgar

Gora Mazrinkasgar

Welcome to the Gora Mazrinkasgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Mazrinkasgar. See Gora Mazrinkasgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Mazrinkasgar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Mazrinkasgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Gora Mazrinkasgar
Places near Gora Mazrinkasgar

Online Dating

Gora Mazrinkasgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Mazrinkasgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Mazrinkasgar, Afghanistan