-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Satiwan

Map of Satiwan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satiwan,Staryy Post Sativan, Satiwan

Satiwan

Welcome to the Satiwan google satellite map! This police post is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Satiwan. See Satiwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Satiwan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Satiwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6275/70.185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Satiwan
  •  
Places near Satiwan

Online Dating

Satiwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Satiwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Satiwan, Afghanistan