Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Sunaykandavsar

Map of Gora Sunaykandavsar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sunaykandavsar,Sunay Kandaw Sar,Sunay Kandow Sar,Sūṉay Kanḏaw Saṟ,Sūṉay Kanḏow Sar,سر كتل سونی,سرٔ كتلٔ سونی, Gora Sunaykandavsar

Gora Sunaykandavsar

Welcome to the Gora Sunaykandavsar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sunaykandavsar. See Gora Sunaykandavsar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sunaykandavsar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sunaykandavsar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Gora Sunaykandavsar
Places near Gora Sunaykandavsar

Online Dating

Gora Sunaykandavsar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Sunaykandavsar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sunaykandavsar, Afghanistan