-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Dulaysar

Map of Gora Dulaysar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dulay Sar,Dūlay Sar,Gora Dulaysar,سر دولی,سرٔ دولی, Gora Dulaysar

Gora Dulaysar

Welcome to the Gora Dulaysar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dulaysar. See Gora Dulaysar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dulaysar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dulaysar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14639/71.62472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Gora Dulaysar
  •  
Places near Gora Dulaysar

Online Dating

Gora Dulaysar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Dulaysar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dulaysar, Afghanistan