-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Tongagar

Map of Gora Tongagar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tongagar,Tongah Ghar,Tungah Ghar,Tōngāh Ghaṟ,Tūngah Ghar,kwh twngh,كوهٔ تونگه, Gora Tongagar

Gora Tongagar

Welcome to the Gora Tongagar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Tongagar. See Gora Tongagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Tongagar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Tongagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22/71.66
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gora Tongagar
  •  
Places near Gora Tongagar

Online Dating

Gora Tongagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Tongagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Tongagar, Afghanistan