-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Alabezay

Map of Alabezay Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alabezay,Gora Alabezay,albzy,البزی, Alabezay

Alabezay

Welcome to the Alabezay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alabezay. See Alabezay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alabezay area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Alabezay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15917/70.03611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Alabezay
  •  
Places near Alabezay

Online Dating

Alabezay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alabezay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alabezay, Afghanistan