Main → Afghanistan → Other → Zoranda

Map of Zoranda Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zoranda,Zorandanala, Zoranda


Welcome to the Zoranda google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zoranda. See Zoranda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zoranda area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Zoranda
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Zoranda
Places near Zoranda

Online Dating

Zoranda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zoranda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zoranda, Afghanistan