Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mangritay Naray

Map of Mangritay Naray Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangritay Naray,Mangṟītay Naray, Mangṟītay Naray

Mangritay Naray

Welcome to the Mangritay Naray google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangṟītay Naray. See Mangritay Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangṟītay Naray area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Mangritay Naray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:23
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mangritay Naray
Places near Mangritay Naray

Online Dating

Mangritay Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mangritay Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangritay Naray, Afghanistan