Main → Afghanistan → Other → Satan

Map of Satan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satan, Satan


Welcome to the Satan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Satan. See Satan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Satan area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Satan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Satan
Places near Satan

Online Dating

Satan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Satan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Satan, Afghanistan