-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Terapaman Kandaw

Map of Terapaman Kandaw Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terapaman Kandaw,Terapamān Kandaw, Terapamān Kandaw

Terapaman Kandaw

Welcome to the Terapaman Kandaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Terapamān Kandaw. See Terapaman Kandaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Terapamān Kandaw area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Terapaman Kandaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9825/71.5075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Terapaman Kandaw
  •  
Places near Terapaman Kandaw

Online Dating

Terapaman Kandaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Terapaman Kandaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terapaman Kandaw, Afghanistan