-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Manak Nikka

Map of Manak Nikka Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manak Nikka,Manan Kikka,Manan Kīkka,Mānak Nikka,Pereval Manak-Nikka, Mānak Nikka

Manak Nikka

Welcome to the Manak Nikka google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānak Nikka. See Manak Nikka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānak Nikka area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Manak Nikka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.3075/66.96472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Manak Nikka
  •  
Places near Manak Nikka

Online Dating

Manak Nikka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manak Nikka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manak Nikka, Afghanistan