Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tandobai Algad

Map of Tandobai Algad Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tandobai Algad,Tandobayalgad,tndby algd,تندبی الگد, Tandobai Algad

Tandobai Algad

Welcome to the Tandobai Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tandobai Algad. See Tandobai Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tandobai Algad area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Tandobai Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tandobai Algad
Places near Tandobai Algad

Online Dating

Tandobai Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tandobai Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandobai Algad, Afghanistan