-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shekandarkhvar

Map of Shekandarkhvar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekandar Khwar,Sekandar Khwaṟ,Shekandar Khwar,Shekandarkhvar,Shêkandar Khwaṟ,سكندر خور, Shekandarkhvar

Shekandarkhvar

Welcome to the Shekandarkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shekandarkhvar. See Shekandarkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shekandarkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shekandarkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34444/69.53472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Shekandarkhvar
  •  
Places near Shekandarkhvar

Online Dating

Shekandarkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shekandarkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shekandarkhvar, Afghanistan