-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → shml lgd

Map of shml lgd Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samal Lgad,Shamal Algad,Shamal Algaḏ,Shamal Lgad,Shamal Lgaḏ,Urochishche Shamal'l'gad,Urochishche Shamal’l’gad,Šamal Lgad,شمل لگد, شمل لگد

shml lgd

Welcome to the shml lgd google satellite map! This locality is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شمل لگد. See shml lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شمل لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shml lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35278/69.525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near shml lgd
  •  
Places near shml lgd

Online Dating

shml lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shml lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shml lgd, Afghanistan