Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bari Ghar

Map of Bari Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bart Ghar,Bārt Ghar,Gory Barigar, Bāṟi Ghar

Bari Ghar

Welcome to the Bari Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāṟi Ghar. See Bari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāṟi Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Bari Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bari Ghar
Places near Bari Ghar

Online Dating

Bari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bari Ghar, Afghanistan