Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Kotsakigar

Map of Gora Kotsakigar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kotsakigar,Kocaki Ghar,Kosaki Ghar,Kutsaki Ghar,Kōcaki Ghaṟ,Kōsaki Ghaṟ,Kūtsaki Ghar, Gora Kotsakigar

Gora Kotsakigar

Welcome to the Gora Kotsakigar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kotsakigar. See Gora Kotsakigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kotsakigar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Kotsakigar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gora Kotsakigar
Places near Gora Kotsakigar

Online Dating

Gora Kotsakigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Kotsakigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kotsakigar, Afghanistan