Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Siah Chob

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Chob Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Syahcob,Shaylah-ye Siah Chob,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Chōb,Shelah Siah Chub,Shēlah Sīāh Chūb,Siakhchob,Šēla Syāhčob,شیلۀ سیاه چوب, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Chōb

Shaylah-ye Siah Chob

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Chob google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Chōb. See Shaylah-ye Siah Chob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Chōb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Chob
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Chob
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Chob

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Chob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Siah Chob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Chob, Afghanistan