-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khesh

Map of Khesh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khesh,Qole Khes,Qole Khēš,Qowl-e Khish,Qowl-e Khīsh, Khesh

Khesh

Welcome to the Khesh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khesh. See Khesh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khesh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khesh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72278/68.41222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Khesh
  •  
Places near Khesh

Online Dating

Khesh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khesh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khesh, Afghanistan