Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Tibchak

Map of Gora Tibchak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Tebchaq,Band-e Ţebchāq,Bande Tebcaq,Bande Ţebčāq,Gora Tibchak, Gora Tibchak

Gora Tibchak

Welcome to the Gora Tibchak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Tibchak. See Gora Tibchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Tibchak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Tibchak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Gora Tibchak
Places near Gora Tibchak

Online Dating

Gora Tibchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Tibchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Tibchak, Afghanistan