-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Rabat

Map of Koh-e Rabat Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rabat,Koh-e Rabat,Kohe Rabat,Kohe Ṟabāṯ,Kuh-e Rabat,Kōh-e Rabāţ,Kūh-e Rabāţ,کوه رباط, Kōh-e Rabāţ

Koh-e Rabat

Welcome to the Koh-e Rabat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rabāţ. See Koh-e Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63177/63.43387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rabat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rabat
Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (5.3 km) Chirkīnak (6 km) Taylak (6.9 km) Siyāh Darah (7.8 km) Būyah-ye Kādānak (8.7 km) Rabāţ (9 km) Zardālūgak-Būyah (9.5 km) Jowāliq (10.2 km) Būyah (11.7 km) Tabar (13.2 km) Jarkhas (13.5 km) Takhtah Sang (13.5 km) Tabar (14 km) Muqāmā (14.5 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rabat, Afghanistan