Main → Afghanistan → Other → Degai

Map of Degai Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dega'i,Degah'i,Degai,Degay,Dēgah’ī,Ḏēga’i, Degai


Welcome to the Degai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Degai. See Degai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Degai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Degai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Degai
Places near Degai

Online Dating

Degai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Degai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Degai, Afghanistan