-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Chinar

Map of Jar-e Chinar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinar,Jar-e Chinar,Jar-e Chinār,Jare Cenar,Jare Čenār, Jar-e Chinār

Jar-e Chinar

Welcome to the Jar-e Chinar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Chinār. See Jar-e Chinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Chinār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Chinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19833/66.6
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Chinar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Chinar

Online Dating

Jar-e Chinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Chinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Chinar, Afghanistan