-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Mekh

Map of Koh-e Mekh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mekh,Koh-e Mekh,Kohe Mekh,Kohe Mēkh,Kōh-e Mēkh, Kōh-e Mēkh

Koh-e Mekh

Welcome to the Koh-e Mekh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mēkh. See Koh-e Mekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mēkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13917/66.59139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mekh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mekh

Online Dating

Koh-e Mekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mekh, Afghanistan