Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Nilu

Map of Koh-e Nilu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nilu,Koh-e Nilu,Kohe Nilu,Kuh-e Nilu,Kōh-e Nīlū,Kūh-e Nīlu,کوه نیلو, Kōh-e Nīlū

Koh-e Nilu

Welcome to the Koh-e Nilu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nīlū. See Koh-e Nilu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nīlū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nilu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nilu
Places near Koh-e Nilu

Online Dating

Koh-e Nilu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Nilu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nilu, Afghanistan