-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rud-e Balva

Map of Rud-e Balva Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'va,Bal’va,Rode Balwa,Rud-e Balva,Rūd-e Balvā,Ṟōḏe Balwā, Rūd-e Balvā

Rud-e Balva

Welcome to the Rud-e Balva google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Balvā. See Rud-e Balva photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Balvā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rud-e Balva
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97194/63.44611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Rud-e Balva
  •  
Places near Rud-e Balva

Online Dating

Rud-e Balva Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Balva, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Balva, Afghanistan