Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi

Map of Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirshadi,Sela-i-Mirsadi,Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi,Shaylah-ye Mīr Shādī,Shelah-e Mirshadi,Shēlah-e Mīrshādī,Šēla-i-Mīršādi,شیله میر شادی, Shaylah-ye Mīr Shādī

Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Mīr Shādī. See Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Mīr Shādī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi
Places near Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Mir Shadi, Afghanistan