Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khinjakak

Map of Koh-e Khinjakak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khinjakak,Kohe Khenjakak,Kuh-e Khenjakak,Kōh-e Khinjakak,Kūh-e Khenjakak,کوه خنجکک, Kōh-e Khinjakak

Koh-e Khinjakak

Welcome to the Koh-e Khinjakak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khinjakak. See Koh-e Khinjakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khinjakak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khinjakak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khinjakak
Places near Koh-e Khinjakak

Online Dating

Koh-e Khinjakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khinjakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khinjakak, Afghanistan