Main → Afghanistan → Other → Zarni

Map of Zarni Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarni,Zarnī,زرنی, Zarnī


Welcome to the Zarni google satellite map! This valley is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarnī. See Zarni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarni
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Zarni
Places near Zarni

Online Dating

Zarni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarni, Afghanistan