-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gird-e Hulang

Map of Gird-e Hulang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerd Howlang,Gerd-hulang,Geṟḏ-hūlang,Gird-e Hulang,Gird-e Hūlang,Istochnik Girdkhulang,گرد هولنگ, Gird-e Hūlang

Gird-e Hulang

Welcome to the Gird-e Hulang google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gird-e Hūlang. See Gird-e Hulang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gird-e Hūlang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gird-e Hulang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22612/64.47614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gird-e Hulang
  •  
Places near Gird-e Hulang

Online Dating

Gird-e Hulang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gird-e Hulang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gird-e Hulang, Afghanistan