-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Tilak

Map of Koh-e Tilak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tilak,Kohe Tilak,Kuh-e Tilak,Kōh-e Tīlak,Kūh-e Tīlak,کوه تیلک, Kōh-e Tīlak

Koh-e Tilak

Welcome to the Koh-e Tilak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tīlak. See Koh-e Tilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tīlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23057/64.496
  • Altitude: 2781 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tilak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tilak

Online Dating

Koh-e Tilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tilak, Afghanistan