Main → Afghanistan → Other → Siah Khurdak

Map of Siah Khurdak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkhurdak,Siah Khurdak,Siahkhordak,Syahkhurdak,Syāhkhuṟḏak,Sīāh Khūrdak,Sīāhkhordak,سیاه خوردک, Sīāh Khūrdak

Siah Khurdak

Welcome to the Siah Khurdak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khūrdak. See Siah Khurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khūrdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Khurdak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2237 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Siah Khurdak
Places near Siah Khurdak

Online Dating

Siah Khurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Khurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khurdak, Afghanistan