-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi

Map of Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gudzhigugi,Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi,Kohe Ghojighogi,Kuh-e Ghojighogi,Kōh-e Ghujī Ghugī,Kūh-e Ghojīghogī,کوه غجی غگی, Kōh-e Ghujī Ghugī

Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghujī Ghugī. See Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghujī Ghugī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46634/64.01118
  • Altitude: 2403 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi
Pul-e Sangīnak (2.4 km) Punbast (2.5 km) Dahān-e Dōtā’ī (2.9 km) Kalakā (3.7 km) Zargarak (3.9 km) Lākhsār (6.2 km) Yōrmah (7.7 km) Dutai (8.5 km) Kurō (8.9 km) Pumbast-e Bālā (9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghuji Ghugi, Afghanistan