Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Labran

Map of Koh-e Labran Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Labran,Koh-e Labran,Kohe Labran,Kohe Labṟān,Kuh-e Labran,Kōh-e Labrān,Kūh-e Labrān,کوه لبران, Kōh-e Labrān

Koh-e Labran

Welcome to the Koh-e Labran google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Labrān. See Koh-e Labran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Labrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Labran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Labran
Places near Koh-e Labran

Online Dating

Koh-e Labran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Labran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Labran, Afghanistan