-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khulah-ye Way

Map of Khulah-ye Way Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Way,Kholah-e Way,Khulah-ye Way,Khūlah-ye Way,خولۀ وی, Khūlah-ye Way

Khulah-ye Way

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Way google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Way. See Khulah-ye Way photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Way area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Way
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36977/64.1572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Way
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Way
Mullā Gharah (1.2 km) Taryah (1.3 km) Surkhāj (1.8 km) Khayr Bayd (2.1 km) Gandabaghal (2.4 km) Sar-e Isfowr (5 km) Esfawr (5.2 km) Sardah (5.4 km) Isfowr (5.4 km) Khilishkak (6.4 km) Pushmaghah (6.6 km) Jowz (7.4 km) Garaybah (8.6 km) Ranjī Biland (8.7 km) Qalam Chashmah (8.8 km) Zarbayd (9.6 km) Khinjakmazār (10.4 km) Ranjī-ye Pā’īn (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Way Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Way, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Way, Afghanistan