-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Nawah-ye Surkhaj

Map of Nawah-ye Surkhaj Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Surkhaj,Nawah-e Sorkhaj,Nawah-ye Surkhaj,Nāwa-i-Suṟkhāj,Nāwah-e Sorkhāj,Nāwah-ye Surkhāj,Surkhadzh,ناوۀ سرخآج, Nāwah-ye Surkhāj

Nawah-ye Surkhaj

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Surkhaj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Surkhāj. See Nawah-ye Surkhaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Surkhāj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Surkhaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28188/64.11773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Surkhaj
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Surkhaj

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Surkhaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Surkhaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Surkhaj, Afghanistan