-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khaltah

Map of Koh-e Khaltah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khal'ta,Gory Khal’ta,Koh-e Khaltah,Kohe Khalta,Kuh-e Khalteh,Kōh-e Khaltah,Kūh-e Khalteh,کوه خلته, Kōh-e Khaltah

Koh-e Khaltah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khaltah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khaltah. See Koh-e Khaltah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khaltah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khaltah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16348/67.79299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khaltah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khaltah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khaltah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khaltah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khaltah, Afghanistan