Main → Afghanistan → Other → Paytab-e Diglis

Map of Paytab-e Diglis Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petabi-Diglis,Paytab-e Diglis,Paytāb-e Diglis,Petab-e Degles,Pētāb-e Degles,پیتاب دگلس, Paytāb-e Diglis

Paytab-e Diglis

Welcome to the Paytab-e Diglis google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytāb-e Diglis. See Paytab-e Diglis photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytāb-e Diglis area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paytab-e Diglis
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3126 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Paytab-e Diglis
Places near Paytab-e Diglis

Online Dating

Paytab-e Diglis Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paytab-e Diglis, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytab-e Diglis, Afghanistan