-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Menah Gi

Map of Kotal-e Menah Gi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Menah Gi,Kotale Menagi,Kowtal-e Mianehgi,Kowtal-e Mīānehgī,Kōtal-e Mēnah Gī,Kōtale Mēnagi,Pereval Menagi,کوتل مېنه گی, Kōtal-e Mēnah Gī

Kotal-e Menah Gi

Welcome to the Kotal-e Menah Gi google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Mēnah Gī. See Kotal-e Menah Gi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Mēnah Gī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Menah Gi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21921/67.68459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Menah Gi
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Menah Gi

Online Dating

Kotal-e Menah Gi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Menah Gi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Menah Gi, Afghanistan