-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Naw-e Khaltah

Map of Naw-e Khaltah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khal'ta,Khal’ta,Naw-e Khaltah,Nawe Khalta,Nāw-e Khaltah,Nāw-e Khalţah,ناو خلطه, Nāw-e Khalţah

Naw-e Khaltah

Welcome to the Naw-e Khaltah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Khalţah. See Naw-e Khaltah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Khalţah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Naw-e Khaltah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17502/67.72739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Naw-e Khaltah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Khaltah

Online Dating

Naw-e Khaltah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Khaltah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Khaltah, Afghanistan