Main → Afghanistan → Other → De Kaminjan

Map of De Kaminjan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kaminjan,Dekamenjan,Dekamenjān,Dikamindzhan,Dê Kaminjān,د کمنجان, Dê Kaminjān

De Kaminjan

Welcome to the De Kaminjan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kaminjān. See De Kaminjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kaminjān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of De Kaminjan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Kaminjan
Places near De Kaminjan

Online Dating

De Kaminjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kaminjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kaminjan, Afghanistan