-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Saylawah

Map of Koh-e Saylawah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Selava,Koh-e Saylawah,Kohe Selawa,Kohe Sēlāwa,Kuh-e Seylabeh,Kōh-e Saylāwah,Kūh-e Seylābeh,کوه سیلاوه, Kōh-e Saylāwah

Koh-e Saylawah

Welcome to the Koh-e Saylawah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Saylāwah. See Koh-e Saylawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Saylāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Saylawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46965/64.40646
  • Altitude: 3162 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saylawah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Saylawah

Online Dating

Koh-e Saylawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Saylawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saylawah, Afghanistan