Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Abrowah

Map of Shaylah-ye Abrowah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Abrawa,Shaylah-ye Abrowah,Shaylah-ye Ābrowah,Shelah-e Abravan,Shēlah-e Ābravān,Šela-i-Ābrawa,شیلۀ آبروه, Shaylah-ye Ābrowah

Shaylah-ye Abrowah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Abrowah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ābrowah. See Shaylah-ye Abrowah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ābrowah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Abrowah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Abrowah
Places near Shaylah-ye Abrowah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Abrowah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Abrowah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Abrowah, Afghanistan