Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Qabristan

Map of Jar-e Qabristan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qabrestan,Jar-e Qabrestān,Jar-e Qabristan,Jar-e Qabristān,Kabristan,جر قبرستان, Jar-e Qabristān

Jar-e Qabristan

Welcome to the Jar-e Qabristan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qabristān. See Jar-e Qabristan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qabristān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Qabristan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qabristan
Places near Jar-e Qabristan

Online Dating

Jar-e Qabristan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Qabristan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qabristan, Afghanistan