-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sangubar

Map of Koh-e Sangubar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangubar,Koh-e Sangubar,Kohe Sangobar,Kohe Sangobāṟ,Kuh-e Sangbar,Kōh-e Sangubār,Kūh-e Sangbār,کوه سنگبار, Kōh-e Sangubār

Koh-e Sangubar

Welcome to the Koh-e Sangubar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangubār. See Koh-e Sangubar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangubār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sangubar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47767/64.19842
  • Altitude: 3097 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sangubar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sangubar

Online Dating

Koh-e Sangubar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sangubar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sangubar, Afghanistan