-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tiri-Band

Map of Tiri-Band Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tiriband,Tiri Band-e,Tiri-Band,Tiri-band,Tiṟi-banḏ,Tīrī Band-e,Tīrī-Band,تیری بند, Tīrī-Band

Tiri-Band

Welcome to the Tiri-Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīrī-Band. See Tiri-Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīrī-Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tiri-Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46953/64.18195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tiri-Band
  •  
Places near Tiri-Band

Online Dating

Tiri-Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tiri-Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tiri-Band, Afghanistan