-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pushtah-ye Shabashak

Map of Pushtah-ye Shabashak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shabashar,Poshteh-ye Shabashak,Poshteh-ye Shābāshak,Pushtah-ye Shabashak,Pushtah-ye Shābāshak,Pusta-i-Sabasak,Pušta-i-Šābāšak,پشتۀ شاباشک, Pushtah-ye Shābāshak

Pushtah-ye Shabashak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Shabashak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Shābāshak. See Pushtah-ye Shabashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Shābāshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Shabashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4282/64.19142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Shabashak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Shabashak
Kungī (5.1 km) Kowsh (6.3 km) Dahān-e Ḩişārak (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Shabashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Shabashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Shabashak, Afghanistan