-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Spi Sang

Map of Koh-e Spi Sang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spisang,Koh-e Spi Sang,Kohe Spisang,Kuh-e Spidsang,Kōh-e Spī Sang,Kūh-e Spīdsang,کوه سپی سنگ, Kōh-e Spī Sang

Koh-e Spi Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Spi Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Spī Sang. See Koh-e Spi Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Spī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Spi Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32559/64.20337
  • Altitude: 2691 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Spi Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Spi Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Spi Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Spi Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Spi Sang, Afghanistan